Leki Ultratrail Storm TR gloves black yellow purple - 11

Used Offers from

Leki Ultratrail Storm TR gloves black yellow purple - 11

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£61.48
Delivery from £4.99

Leki - Ultratrail Storm TR - Gloves size 11, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£71.20
Delivery from £4.49

Leki Ultratrail Storm Tr Gloves Black 110 cm

1 working day(s)
£74.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Leki Ultratrail Storm TR gloves black yellow purple - 9
£61.48
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Ultratrail Storm Tr Gloves Black 60 cm
£61.48
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Ultra Trail Storm black red gloves - 100
£37.22
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Leki Ultratrail Storm TR gloves black yellow purple - 7
£61.48
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Ultra Trail Storm black red gloves - 70
£37.22
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Leki Ultratrail Storm TR gloves black yellow purple - 11

Cheapest offer

The Leki Ultratrail Storm TR gloves are an essential accessory for trail runners seeking protection and functionality in cool weather. With a close-fitting design and technical materials, they offer comfort and optimal grip during activity. These gloves are designed for trail running in low temperatures, combining lightness and warmth so that they feel like a second skin. They incorporate the Trigger Shark system, which allows them to be attached directly to the pole without the need for additional straps, enabling a quick click and efficient power transfer.The palm and silicone-reinforced fingertips ensure excellent grip, even in contact with rocky surfaces. In addition, they feature an over-mitten stored in the wrist that protects against sudden weather changes and provides extra thermal insulation. The materials include hydrophobic fibres that repel water and the Active Skin construction that balances insulation and breathability. Their Slim Fit cut ensures a snug, athletic fit.
£61.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk