Leki Ultratrail TR gloves black yellow - 6

Leki Ultratrail Tr Gloves Black 60 cm

Used Offers from

Leki Ultratrail TR gloves black yellow - 6

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£44.15
Delivery from £8.99

Leki - Ultratrail TR - Gloves size 6, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£52.20
Delivery from £4.49

Leki Ultratrail Tr Gloves Black 60 cm

1 working day(s)
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Leki Ultratrail Storm TR gloves black yellow purple - 9
£61.48
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Ultratrail Tr Gloves Black 70 cm
£44.15
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Leki Ultratrail Storm TR gloves black yellow purple - 7
£61.48
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Ultratrail Storm TR gloves black yellow purple - 8
£61.48
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Ultratrail TR gloves black yellow - 6

Cheapest offer

The Leki Ultratrail TR gloves offer a sporty and functional design for trail running enthusiasts. They feature a Trigger Shark system that enables a direct and secure connection with the poles, ensuring optimal power transfer. These gloves combine flexible and breathable materials to provide comfort and ventilation during physical activity. The palm and fingertips are reinforced with silicone for a secure grip, even in contact with rocky surfaces.They are made with hydrophobic fibres that repel water and keep hands dry. Their Slim Fit cut ensures a close, sporty feel. In addition, they include details such as flexible neoprene cuffs, mf touch technology for use with touch screens, and a design that allows quick connection and disconnection of the Shark system, compatible with all the brand’s poles.
£44.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk