Leki WCR Venom GS 3D Gloves black neon green - 10

LEKI WCR Venom GS 3D glove black-ice lemon yellow 10

Leki WCR Venom GS 3D Gloves black neon green - 10

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£185.01
Delivery from £4.99

Leki Alpino Wcr Venom Gs 3d Gloves Green 10 Men

1 working day(s)
£187.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

LEKI WCR Venom SL 3D Mitt Mitten black-ice lemon yellow 9
£197.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
LEKI WCR Venom GS 3D Lobster 9.5 Gloves
£205.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki WCR Venom SL 3D Gloves Black Neon Yellow - 10
£185.01
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
LEKI WCR Venom SL 3D glove black-ice lemon yellow 9.5
£185.01
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki WCR Venom SL 3D Gloves Black Neon Yellow - 9
£185.01
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki WCR Venom GS 3D Gloves black neon green - 10

Cheapest offer

The Leki WCR Venom GS 3D gloves are perfectly designed for all giant slalom specialists. The competition glove features extensive padding, making it perfectly suited to the giant slalom discipline. The newly developed Speed Panel protects the ankles in case of contact with the slalom poles. Polygonal silicone pads have been added to the fingers, complementing the Speed Panel.The pads are externally reinforced with a ceramic layer, resulting in an especially hard outer surface with high abrasion resistance. The silicone patches on the palm provide an even firmer grip than ever between the palm and the pole. The GS model has an additional wrist strap to help the glove fit even better. The individually adjustable Powerframe, along with the Trigger 3D, provides an even firmer grip and allows the poles to be deployed even more efficiently.
£185.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk