Leki WCR Venom SL 3D Gloves Black Neon Yellow - 9.5

LEKI WCR Venom SL 3D glove black-ice lemon yellow 9.5

Leki WCR Venom SL 3D Gloves Black Neon Yellow - 9.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£185.01
Delivery from £4.99

Leki Alpino Wcr Venom Sl 3d Gloves Yellow,Black 9.5 Men

1 working day(s)
£197.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

LEKI WCR Venom SL 3D Mitt Mitten black-ice lemon yellow 9
£197.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
LEKI WCR Venom GS 3D Lobster 9.5 Gloves
£205.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leki WCR Venom SL 3D Gloves Black Neon Yellow - 10
£185.01
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki WCR Venom SL 3D Gloves Black Neon Yellow - 9
£185.01
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Leki Alpino Wcr Venom Sl 3d Gloves Yellow,Black 11 Men
£187.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Leki WCR Venom SL 3D Gloves Black Neon Yellow - 9.5

Cheapest offer

The Leki WCR Venom SL 3D gloves have been tested and developed in close cooperation with the Leki World Cup team, with the participation of technology specialist Marta Bassino. The ample padding protects the hand against contact with slalom poles and snow. The fully integrated flexible TPU panel completely surrounds the mid-ankle and provides the best cushioning effect.The pads are externally reinforced with a ceramic layer, resulting in a particularly hard outer surface with high abrasion resistance. The combination of the speed pad, silicone pads and thumb guard form the Glidezone. This provides the best possible protection for the hands and, at the same time, allows the glove to pass lightly if it accidentally comes into contact with the slalom pole, with no loss of speed for the athlete.
£185.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk