Lelo LIV Application Controlled G-Spot Vibrator Deep Rose

Lelo Liv 3 App-Controlled G-Spot Vibrator - Purple Purple

Lelo LIV Application Controlled G-Spot Vibrator Deep Rose

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£65.71
Delivery from £2.95

LELO Liv 3 - G-Spot Vibrator (Pink)

3-4 working days
£80.61
Delivery from £5.71

Lelo Liv 3 App-Controlled G-Spot Vibrator - Purple Purple

3 Working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

LELO LIV 3 App-Controlled G-Spot Vibrator for Women with 8 Settings, Curved Shape Female Vibrator Sex Toys, Waterproof, Adult Toys for Women (Deep Rose)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.00
Free Delivery

LELO Liv 3 App-Controlled G-Spot Vibrator Deep Rose

2-4 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

(Deep Rose) LELO LIV 3 App-Controlled G-Spot Vibrator for Women with 8 Settings, Curved Shape Female Vibrator Sex Toys

2-3 days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.50

LELO Liv 3 - Deep Rose

Unknown
£94.50

Similar products

LELO LIV 3 App-Controlled G-Spot Vibrator for Women with 8 Settings, Curved Shape Female Vibrator Sex Toys, Waterproof, Adult Toys for Women (Plum)
£89.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
JZK 1M Replacement USB charger cable cord for Lelo Gigi Sona Mona Hugo Loki F2S Bruno Lyla Hula LIV Enigma Soraya Sila Mia Nea Ina Elise Billy Lily, white 5V power charging lead for massager toy
£3.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LELO LIV 3 App-Controlled G-Spot Vibrator for Women with 8 Settings, Curved Shape Female Vibrator Sex Toys, Waterproof, Adult Toys for Women (Deep Rose)
£89.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lelo LIV Application Controlled G-Spot Vibrator Deep Rose

Cheapest offer

The Lelo LIV Application Controlled G-Spot Vibrator features a smooth silicone design with a gentle curve for targeted G-spot stimulation. Ideal for all levels, it offers eight vibration patterns plus two extra modes via the LELO app. Combining power, precision, and personalisation, it delivers an intimate and customised pleasure experience.
£65.71
4-6 days
cosmetify.com