LELO Lyla 2 - Remote Control Vibrating Egg (Black)

LELO Lyla 2 Sex Bullet Massager - Black with Sense Motion Technology

LELO Lyla 2 - Remote Control Vibrating Egg (Black)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£130.81
Free Delivery

LELO Lyla 2 Rechargeable Remote Control Love Egg Obsidian Black

2-4 working days
£138.45
Free Delivery

LELO Lyla 2 Sex Bullet Massager with Sense Motion Technology (Various Shades) - Black with Sense Motion Technology

2 days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Lelo Lyla 2 - Obsidian Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.47
Free Delivery
LELO Lyla 2 - Remote Control Vibrating Egg (Black)

Cheapest offer

Lyla 2 is the upgraded version of LELO's exclusive remote-controlled massager, offering triple the range and 50% stronger vibrations with SenseMotion technology. Why is it great? 50% stronger vibrations for enhanced pleasureSenseMotion technology enables remote control3x greater range of up to 12 metersFully waterproof, usable even during bathingRechargeable via USB, always ready for useDiscreet, quiet operation with a noise level of
£130.81
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lelo Lyla 2 vibrating egg Deep Rose 8 cm
£89.45
Compare 5 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
JZK 1M Replacement USB charger cable cord for Lelo Gigi Sona Mona Hugo Loki F2S Bruno Lyla Hula LIV Enigma Soraya Sila Mia Nea Ina Elise Billy Lily, white 5V power charging lead for massager toy
£4.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LELO LYLA 2 Bullet Vibrator for Women, Silicone Handheld Massage Toy with Sense Motion Technology, Remote Control Vibrator, Bullet Egg, Vibrating Egg Sex Toy, Black
£113.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HARBENDI Replacement Charger Cord for LELO Gigi/Gigi 2, Mia, Mona 2 / Mona Wave, Lna Wave, Ora/Ora 2, Lily/Lily 2, Liv/Liv 2, FOREO Luna Series Facial Cleanser Charger Cable
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49