LELO Massage Candle - Vanilla & Cocoa (150g)

LELO Vanilla & Creme de Cacao Black 1 pc(s)

LELO Massage Candle - Vanilla & Cocoa (150g)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£27.10
Delivery from £5.71

LELO Flickering Touch Massage Candle, Melts into Massage Oil, Scented Candle Body Massage Oil, Luxury Skin Treatment (Vanilla & Creme de Cacao)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use Soy wax, shea butter, apricot kernel oil
Product colour Black
100% natural ingredients Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Moisturizes: Nourishes and hydrates skin effectively.
• Relaxing Aroma: Promotes tranquility with soothing fragrance.
• Elegant Design: Stylish, functional, and gift-ready packaging.

2 Variants from £23.40

LELO Massage Candle - Vanilla & Cocoa (150g)

Cheapest offer

LELO Massage Candle - A Luxurious Candle Transforming into Sensual Massage Oil! Why is it great? Natural Ingredients - Soy wax, shea butter, and apricot kernel oil nourish and hydrate the skin.Sensual Scent - Sweet, alluring aroma of vanilla and cocoa stimulates desire.Nourishing Formula - Rich in Vitamin E for silky smooth skin.Non-Greasy - Absorbs quickly, leaving no oily residue.Long-Lasting Burn - Enjoy soft light and sensual scent for up to 36 hours.Luxury Packaging - Elegant design, perfect as a gift.Keep in mind: For external use only!Wait a few seconds after the wax melts before pouring onto the skin.Do not leave the candle burning unattended.How to use? Light the candle and let it burn for a few minutes until the wax melts.Blow out the flame and wait a few seconds for the oil to reach a comfortable temperature.Pour the warm massage oil into your hand or directly onto the skin.Massage gently over the body, enjoying the velvety feel and fragrant experience.Package Includes: 1 LE
£27.10
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk