Lelo Smart Wand 2 Medium Deep Rose

Used Offers from

Lelo Smart Wand 2 Medium Deep Rose

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£91.15
Delivery from £2.95

LELO Smart Wand 2 Medium Rechargeable Vibrator Deep Rose

2-4 working days
£99.95
Free Delivery

LELO SMART WAND 2 Medium Wand Massager, Tension Releasing Massager

2-3 days
£99.95
Delivery from £4.50

Lelo Women's Smart Wand 2 Medium in Rose Lelo Rose

3-5 working days
£127.50

LELO Smart Wand 2 - Medium Rechargeable Massager Vibrator (Purple)

3-4 working days
£136.40
Free Delivery

LELO Smart Wand 2 - Medium - Deep Rose

Unknown
£160.20

Similar products

Lelo Smart Wand 2 Medium massage wand and vibrator Black 22 cm
£105.45
Compare 4 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
LELO - Smart Wand Massager - Medium Black
£89.45
Compare 3 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lelo Smart Wand 2 Medium massage wand and vibrator Ocean Blue 22 cm
£99.95
Compare 5 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lelo Smart Wand, Size: One Size, Blue
£99.95
Compare 9 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £4.50
iTechCover® USB Cable Charging Cord Charger Power Lead For Lelo Smart Wand Massager / 100cm / (22AWG) 5V 2A / White
£6.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lelo Smart Wand 2 Medium Deep Rose

Cheapest offer

The Lelo Smart Wand 2 Medium is a versatile, rechargeable full-body massager offering up to two hours of powerful, whisper-quiet vibrations across 10 settings. Its waterproof design makes it perfect for use in the bath or shower, providing soothing relief and enhancing intimate moments. Compact and elegant, it combines luxury with lasting quality.
£91.15
4-6 days
cosmetify.com