LELO Soraya 2 - Turquoise Waterproof Vibrator with Clitoral Arm

LELO Soraya 2 - Aqua

LELO Soraya 2 - Turquoise Waterproof Vibrator with Clitoral Arm

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£184.80
Free Delivery

LELO Soraya 2 Rabbit Vibrator for Women Rabbit Sex Toy, Vibe for Clitoral and G Spot Pleasure, Waterproof Rabbit Sex Toys for Her Adult Pleasure, Aqua

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery

LELO SORAYA 2 Rabbit Massager Aqua Waterproof & Wireless

4-6 days
£199.99
Delivery from £6.99

Product Information

Packaging content

Batteries included Yes
Warranty card Yes
Manual Yes
Storage pouch Yes

Weight & dimensions

Weight 175 g
Width 45 mm
Diameter 7.6 cm
Length 220 mm

Battery

USB charging Yes
Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery type Built-in battery
Standby time 90 day(s)
Operating time 4 h
Charging time 2 h
Battery voltage 5 V
Battery capacity 500 mAh

Features

Proper use Vaginal sex
Product colour Black
Shape Curved
Noise level 50 dB
Frequency range 0 - 120 Hz
Waterproof Yes
Number of speeds 12
Control type Buttons
Hand orientation Ambidextrous
Material Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS), Silicone

Product information

At a glance

• Dual stimulation: Internal and external enjoyment combined.
• Whisper-quiet: Discreet and powerful vibrations for privacy.
• Waterproof design: Ideal for bath use or easy cleaning.

Similar products

Lelo Soraya 2 - Black Black
£119.95
Compare 5 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
LELO Soraya 2 - Pink Pink
£129.45
Compare 7 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
LELO Soraya Beads Vibrating Anal Beads Massager with Bow-Motion Technology and 8 Vibrating Patterns, Adult Anal Toys (Black)
£199.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LELO Soraya Wave - Black Dual-Action G-Spot Vibrator
£210.41
Go to shop
desirel.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lelo Soraya Beads vibrator with anal beads purple 23,4 cm
£154.71
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LELO Soraya 2 - Turquoise Waterproof Vibrator with Clitoral Arm

Cheapest offer

LELO Soraya 2 - one of the world’s most beautiful and efficient dual vibrators, now with enhanced features! Why you'll love it:Simultaneous G-spot and clitoral pleasure - double orgasm with a single moveWider, more prominent head - intensified G-spot stimulationFlexible, angled clitoral arm - more precise fit2 powerful motors - separate stimulation for clitoris and G-spot12 vibration modes and 12 intensity levels - fully customizable experience100% waterproof - use it in the bathtub or showerDiscrete, quiet operation - less than 50 dBChild lock function - won’t turn on accidentally while travelingSkin-friendly, velvety silicone cover - soft, smooth touchElegant, chrome-effect details - luxurious appearanceKeep in mind:When inserting, ensure the head faces upwards towards you - this achieves the correct positionAlways use water-based lubricant - silicone lubricants can damage the materialThoroughly clean before and after useControl instructions:The child lock can be deactivated by press
£184.80
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk