LELO Soraya Wave (Various Shades) - Black

LELO Soraya Wave - Black

LELO Soraya Wave (Various Shades) - Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£160.30
Free Delivery

Lelo Soraya Wave Luxury Black Rabbit Massager Vibrator Sex Toy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.98
Free Delivery

Lelo Soraya Wave Rechargeable Rabbit Vibrator - Black Black

3 Working days
£206.99
Free Delivery

(Black) LELO SORAYA Wave Luxurious Rabbit Massager

4-6 days
£209.99
Delivery from £6.99

LELO Soraya Wave - Black Dual-Action G-Spot Vibrator

3-4 working days
£210.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

LELO Soraya Wave - Midnight Blue Blue
£130.37
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
LELO Soraya Wave Luxurious G Spot Rabbit Vibrator Sex Toy, Vibrators for Women with Unique WaveMotion Technology Thrusting Vibrator for a Full Body Pleasure Experience, Adult Sex Toy (Deep Rose)
£207.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LELO Soraya Wave - Deep Rose Pink
£154.95
Compare 4 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
LELO Soraya Wave Luxurious G Spot Rabbit Vibrator Sex Toy, Vibrators for Women with Unique WaveMotion Technology Thrusting Vibrator for a Full Body Pleasure Experience, Adult Sex Toy (Black)
£229.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LELO Soraya Wave Luxurious G Spot Rabbit Vibrator Sex Toy, Vibrators for Women with Unique WaveMotion Technology Thrusting Vibrator for a Full Body Pleasure Experience, Adult Sex Toy (Deep Rose)
£204.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LELO Soraya Wave (Various Shades) - Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the world’s most luxurious rabbit massager from the award-winning, sex positive brand, LELO. The Soraya Wave vibrator offers all-over stimulation to deliver you to your most intense orgasm yet. The luxury sex toy is crafted from the pleasure-positive brand’s ultra-soft silicone to caress the skin with sensual smoothness.Boasting triple-motion performance, the massager features ultra-powerful vibrations for the ultimate clitoral stimulation and a pulsating tip for deeply and intense G-spot sensations. The high-tech intimate device features patented WaveMotion™ technology that rises and falls within you, inspired by the caress of a lover's fingers. The expertly sculpted tip surges in a come-hither motion massaging the G-spot with ease to allow you to ride the wave to ecstasy. The ergonomic design features a fully flexible external arm to enable comfortable use. This triple threat will create a powerful tidal-wave climax that crashes over you again and again.Contents:SORAYA WAVE™
£160.30
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)