Lemforder Ball Joint Front Left Right 1566902 Automotive Replacement Part

LEMFÖRDER 15669 02 Ball Joint

Lemforder Ball Joint Front Left Right 1566902 Automotive Replacement Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Free Delivery

✅Fits LEMFORDER 15669 02 BALL JOINT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.07
GBP 20.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits LEMFORDER 15669 02 BALL JOINT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.73
GBP 16.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lemforder Suspension Ball Joints Pair 15669 02 X2 Automotive Replacement Part

£33.22
Free Delivery
Lemforder Ball Joint Front Left Right 1566902 Automotive Replacement Part

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 80 / Part Manufacturer: Lemforder / UPC: 4047437475649 / MPN: 15669 02 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17063346660 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Left Right / USP 2: Fully automated German production process / USP 3: Electronic visual controls at every stage of the production / Weight(gram): 470 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Depth (mm): 80 / Height: 17 / Height (mm): 60 / Width: 80 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 1566902 / Material: Steel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: BALL JOINT FRONT 115420240 FITS LEMFÖRDER 1566902 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SKODA: 115420240,SKODA: 115 420 240,SKODA: 6U0 407 365 / Brand: Lemforder / Type: Ball Joint / USP: Made with the most advanced production methods / EAN: 4047437475649 / GTIN: 4047437475649 / Single or Pair: Single / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: With Accessories / Item Weight: 0.47 / Country of Origin: Malaysia
£18.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BALL JOINT FOR SKODA VW LEMFÖRDER 15669 02 FITS FRONT AXLE, LOWER, BOTH SIDES
£26.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BALL JOINT FOR SKODA VW LEMFÖRDER 15669 02 FITS FRONT AXLE, LOWER, BOTH SIDES
£26.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wishbone Front Axle Control Arm 17864 01 LEMFÖRDER for FORD MONDEO
£56.71
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00