LEMFÖRDER Strut Mount Left/Right for Saab 2992901

LEMFÖRDER 29929 01 Top strut mount

Used Offers from

LEMFÖRDER Strut Mount Left/Right for Saab 2992901

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.91
Free Delivery

Lemforder Suspension Strut Support Mount Rear Axle For Saab 2992901

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

29929 01 Rear Top Strut Mount Mounting Single Suspension Replacement Lemforder

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

LEMFÖRDER 29929 01 Top strut mount

4-5 Werktage
£26.49
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber cushion Rear Axle Left 29929 01 LEMFÖRDER for SAAB 9-3 9-3 Estate

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.94
Free Delivery

Shock absorber cushion Rear Axle Left 29929 01 LEMFÖRDER for SAAB 9-3 9-3 Estate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.21
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits LEMFORDER 29929 01 TOP STRUT MOUNTING ⭐UK Seller⭐

£29.29
GBP 29.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rear Top Strut Mount Mounting Single Suspension Replacement - Lemforder 29929 01

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Free Delivery

Lemforder 29929 01 Rear Top Strut Mount Mounting Single Suspension Replacement

£30.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

2X TOP STRUT MOUNTING FOR SAAB 9-3 9-3X LEMFÖRDER 29929 01
£62.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sachs Top Strut Mount 802 331 - Rear Axle Left for Saab 9-3 / 9-3 Estate / 9-3X
£28.03
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
LEMFÖRDER Strut Mount Left/Right for Saab 2992901

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Left/Right / Width (mm): 105 / ProductImageZoomGUID: x34AAOSw94Ba1QH3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 2992901 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248839802 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Lemforder 2992901 Bush-Mounting / Reference OE/OEM Number: SAAB: 12796037 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / USP 2: Improves vibrational comfort / Brand: Lemförder / Type: Suspension Strut Support Mount / Interchange Part Number: TRW: JSB4192S / Weight(gram): 415 / USP: Manufactured to German Original Equipment (OE) quality / EAN: 4047437096592 / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Depth (mm): 105 / Single or Pair: Single / Height (mm): 105 / Application: SAAB / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Suspension Strut Support Bearing / Country of Origin: Germany / Part Type: Bush-Mounting
£24.91
ebay.co.uk