Steering rod Front Axle Left 42385 01 LEMFÖRDER for OPEL CITROËN

LEMFÖRDER 42385 01 Inner tie rod

Steering rod Front Axle Left 42385 01 LEMFÖRDER for OPEL CITROËN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.46
Delivery from £12.00

Steering rod Front Axle Left 42385 01 LEMFÖRDER for OPEL CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
£29.00
Free Delivery

Lemforder Inner Tie Rod For Opel/Vauxhall 4238501 Automotive Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.45
Free Delivery

Lemforder Inner Tie Rod For Opel/Vauxhall 4238501 Automotive Replacement Part

£31.45
Free Delivery

New Inner Tie Rod for CITROËN OPEL VAUXHALL:CROSSLAND X,C3 AIRCROSS II 3556147

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.39
Free Delivery

Inner Tie Rod Left and right LEMFÖRDER for CITROËN-1631056780,CITROËN-16 350 423

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.79
Free Delivery

Inner Tie Rod LEMFOERDER 42385 01 for CITROEN C4 CACTUS 1.6 2014-2018

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

INNER TIE ROD 42385 01 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL CROSSLAND CITROEN C3/AIRCROSS/II 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.27
Free Delivery

INNER TIE ROD 42385 01 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL CROSSLAND CITROEN C3/AIRCROSS/II 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Steering rod Front Axle Left 42385 01 LEMFÖRDER for OPEL CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: M14x1,5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Type: Centre Link / Interchange Part Number: TRW JAR1588, SKF VKDY 325030, MOOG OP-AX-17145, DELPHI TA3662, SIDEM 53214, FEBI BILSTEIN 40070, FAG 840 0412 10, MAXGEAR 69-0940, SWAG 62 94 0070, MEYLE 616 031 0041, RTS 92-90399-010 / Length [mm]: 282 / Thread Size [mm]: M14x1,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 42385 01 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 16 310 567 80, CITROËN 16 350 765 80, CITROËN 16 350 768 80, CITROËN 16 350 766 80, CITROËN 16 350 767 80, OPEL 3556147, OPEL 16 310 567 80, PEUGEOT 16 310 567 80, VAUXHALL 16 310 567 80, VAUXHALL 3556147 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left
£28.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Tie Rod Axle Joint for CITROËN C3 AIRCROSS LEMFÖRDER 42385 01
£35.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIDEM 53214 Inner tie rod
£25.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TIE ROD AXLE JOINT FOR CITROËN OPEL VAUXHALL LEMFÖRDER 42385 01
£36.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIE ROD AXLE JOINT FOR CITROËN OPEL VAUXHALL LEMFÖRDER 42385 01
£36.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Steering rod Front Axle both sides 92-90399-010 RTS for OPEL CITROËN VAUXHALL
£17.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00