LeMieux Breakaway Vogue Headcollar & Leadrope - Hook & Loop Breakaway on Headpiece & Noseband - Neoprene Padding - Chilli Red - Cob

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

LeMieux Breakaway Vogue Headcollar & Leadrope - Hook & Loop Breakaway on Headpiece & Noseband - Neoprene Padding - Chilli Red - Cob

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

LeMieux Breakaway Vogue Headcollar - Red - Size: Cob

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£32.95
Delivery from £3.99

LeMieux Breakaway Vogue Headcollar & Leadrope - Hook & Loop Breakaway on Headpiece & Noseband - Neoprene Padding - Chilli Red - Cob

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.95
Delivery from £4.25

LeMieux Breakaway Vogue Headcollar & Leadrope - Hook & Loop Breakaway on Headpiece & Noseband - Neoprene Padding - Chilli Red - Cob

Cheapest offer

Fully colour-drenched Vogue headcollar Two hook and loop breakaway sections on headpiece and noseband Quick-drying neoprene nose and poll padding Lined cheek pieces for comfort and to avoid rubbing Multiple adjustment points with a twin pin buckle headpiece and adjustability at the curb
£32.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk