LeMieux Breakaway Vogue Headcollar & Leadrope - Hook & Loop Breakaway on Headpiece & Noseband - Neoprene Padding - Chilli Red - Pony

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

LeMieux Breakaway Vogue Headcollar & Leadrope - Hook & Loop Breakaway on Headpiece & Noseband - Neoprene Padding - Chilli Red - Pony

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

LeMieux Breakaway Vogue Headcollar - Red - Size: Pony

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£32.95
Delivery from £3.99

LeMieux Breakaway Vogue Headcollar & Leadrope - Hook & Loop Breakaway on Headpiece & Noseband - Neoprene Padding - Chilli Red - Pony

Cheapest Price
In stock
£32.95
Delivery from £4.25

LeMieux Breakaway Vogue Headcollar & Leadrope - Hook & Loop Breakaway on Headpiece & Noseband - Neoprene Padding - Chilli Red - Pony

Cheapest offer

Fully colour-drenched Vogue headcollar Two hook and loop breakaway sections on headpiece and noseband Quick-drying neoprene nose and poll padding Lined cheek pieces for comfort and to avoid rubbing Multiple adjustment points with a twin pin buckle headpiece and adjustability at the curb
£32.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.