LeMieux Classic Polo Full Exercise Bandages in Navy with Zipped Case - Soft Fleece Protection Wraps - 3.8 m Long - Pack of 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

LeMieux Classic Fleece Polo Bandages Wraps Dressage/Stable/Exercise Summer 2025

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

LeMieux Classic Polo Full Exercise Bandages in Navy with Zipped Case - Soft Fleece Protection Wraps - 3.8 m Long - Pack of 4

In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery

Polo wraps for horse LeMieux Classic

1-5 working days
£35.11
Delivery from £16.79
LeMieux Classic Polo Full Exercise Bandages in Navy with Zipped Case - Soft Fleece Protection Wraps - 3.8 m Long - Pack of 4

Cheapest offer

High quality fleece avoids pilling Satin end detailing Signature embossed metal motif Set of 4 3.8m length Zipped carry case Machine washable up to 30 degrees. Advised to wash in a wash bag. A washing tablet/capsule can be used. Ensure all velcro is fastened together prior to washing. Air dry away from any heat source, never tumble dry.
£29.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LeMieux Luxury Polo Bandage Black
£31.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pack of 4 Polo shirt bands for horse LeMieux Classic
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
LeMieux Classique Polo Shirt Ladies Sweat-Wicking Jersey Top Summer 2025 UK6-18
£34.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LeMieux Classique Polo Shirt Ladies Sweat-Wicking Jersey Top Summer 2025 UK6-18
£34.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery