Soft brush LeMieux Flexi

LeMieux Flexi Horse Hair Body Brush - Navy Blue

Soft brush LeMieux Flexi

Cheapest Price
1-5 working days
£17.56
Delivery from £16.79

LeMieux Flexi Horse Hair Body Brush - Navy Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

LeMieux Flexi Horse Hair Body Brush - Navy Blue

In stock
£18.95
Delivery from £1.95

LeMieux Flexi Horse Hair Body Brush - Navy Blue

In stock
£20.27
Free Delivery
Soft brush LeMieux Flexi

Cheapest offer

Flexi Horse Hair Body Brush Navy One sizeCleaning with waterWash in lukewarm waterAir dry
£17.56
1-5 working days
gallop-store.co.uk

Similar products

LeMieux Flexi Massage Brush - Powder Blue
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
LeMieux Flexi Massage Brush - Soft Rubber Nodules - Black
£12.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
LeMieux Flexi Curry Comb - Powder Blue
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
LeMieux Flexi Horse Hair Body Brush - Lilac
£19.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LeMieux Flexi Sponge Brush - Powder Blue
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25