LeMieux Horse Armour Shield Standard Mask in Navy - Breathable Bamboo Lining - UV Protection - XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.95
22.95 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LeMieux Horse Armour Shield Standard Mask in Navy - Breathable Bamboo Lining - UV Protection - XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.95
22.95 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

LeMieux Armour Shield Pro Standard Fly Mask - Navy - Size: X Large

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£22.96
Delivery from £3.99

LeMieux ArmourShield Pro Standard fly mask

1-5 working days
£28.97
Delivery from £16.79

LeMieux Horse Armour Shield Standard Mask in Navy - Breathable Bamboo Lining - UV Protection - XL

In stock
£42.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

LeMieux Horse Armour Shield Pro Half Masks in Navy - Breathable Bamboo Lining - UV Protection - S
£22.95
22.95 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LeMieux Horse Armour Shield Pro Half Masks in Navy - Breathable Bamboo Lining - UV Protection - XL
£22.96
22.96 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LeMieux Horse Armour Shield Pro Half Masks in Navy - Breathable Bamboo Lining - UV Protection - Medium
£22.95
22.95 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LeMieux Horse Armour Shield Standard Mask in Navy - Breathable Bamboo Lining - UV Protection - XL

Cheapest offer

New and improved Armour Shield Fly Masks now have a more generous fit over the eye darts, around the cheeks and over the headpiece which allows a greater stand-off over the face and increased coverage The heavier duty silver 75% UV protective mesh provides good protection from irritating flies while giving a clear, unbstructed view Comfort is top priority with soft breathable Bamboo lining strips across the brow & nose. This helps to prevent rubbing & ensures clearance across eyes The elasticated head piece & throat strap allows for close firm fit while maintaining comfort with a soft fleece edging Breathable mesh ears prevent irritation from flies and midges & extended nose section give UV protection to sensitive noses
£22.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.