LeMieux Merino+ ProSorb 3 Pocket Half Pad - Black/Natural Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£108.25
Free Delivery

LeMieux Merino+ ProSorb 3 Pocket Half Pad - Black/Natural Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£108.25
Free Delivery

LeMieux Merino+ ProSorb 3 Pocket Half Pads - Range Of Colours/Sizes

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
Free Delivery

LeMieux Merino+ ProSorb 3 Pocket Half Pad Spine Free Foam Wool Correction Riser

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
Free Delivery

LeMieux Merino+ ProSorb 3 Pocket Half Pad - Black/Natural Large

In stock
£128.91
Free Delivery
LeMieux Merino+ ProSorb 3 Pocket Half Pad - Black/Natural Large

Cheapest offer

Half lined with Australian Merino+ blend (70% merino 30% acrylic) Combined with a flexible backing, Merino+ washes better and dries faster Dense and soft dynamic wool structure shapes to your horse's back Clear spine, high wither shaping and anti-rub lumbar area for optimal fit and comfort Improved high density foam inserts maintain shape whilst reducing pressure points
£108.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LeMieux Merino+ ProSorb 3 Pocket Half Pad - Black/Black Large
£108.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LeMieux Merino+ ProSorb 2 Pocket Half Pad - Black/Natural Large
£103.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LeMieux Merino+ ProSorb 2 Pocket Half Pad - Black/Black Large
£103.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saddle Pad LeMieux Merino+ ProSorb 2
£101.82
Compare 6 prices
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
Saddle Pad LeMieux Merino+ ProSorb 2
£103.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery