LeMieux Toy Pony Grooming Kit Chilli - Includes Brushes, Curry Comb, Sponge, Tangle Tidy & Hoof Pick - Store in Mini Drawstring Grooming Bag - Suitable for Ages 3+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.45
Free Delivery

LeMieux Toy Pony Grooming Kit Chilli - Includes Brushes, Curry Comb, Sponge, Tangle Tidy & Hoof Pick - Store in Mini Drawstring Grooming Bag - Suitable for Ages 3+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.45
Free Delivery

LeMieux Toy Pony Grooming Kit Chilli - Includes Brushes, Curry Comb, Sponge, Tangle Tidy & Hoof Pick - Store in Mini Drawstring Grooming Bag - Suitable for Ages 3+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.45
Free Delivery

LeMieux Toy Pony Grooming Kit Chilli - Includes Brushes, Curry Comb, Sponge, Tangle Tidy & Hoof Pick - Store in Mini Drawstring Grooming Bag - Suitable for Ages 3+

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.45
Delivery from £4.25

LeMieux Toy Pony Grooming Kit Chilli - Includes Brushes, Curry Comb, Sponge, Tangle Tidy & Hoof Pick - Store in Mini Drawstring Grooming Bag - Suitable for Ages 3+

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Teddy bear grooming kit LeMieux Toy Pony

1-5 working days
£31.60
Delivery from £16.79

LeMieux Toy Pony Grooming Kit Chilli - Includes Brushes, Curry Comb, Sponge, Tangle Tidy & Hoof Pick - Store in Mini Drawstring Grooming Bag - Suitable for Ages 3+

In stock
£45.80
Free Delivery

LeMieux Toy Pony Grooming Kit Chilli - Includes Brushes, Curry Comb, Sponge, Tangle Tidy & Hoof Pick - Store in Mini Drawstring Grooming Bag - Suitable for Ages 3+

Usually dispatched within 8 days
£47.74
Delivery from £6.86
LeMieux Toy Pony Grooming Kit Chilli - Includes Brushes, Curry Comb, Sponge, Tangle Tidy & Hoof Pick - Store in Mini Drawstring Grooming Bag - Suitable for Ages 3+

Cheapest offer

Miniature grooming kit for your LeMieux Toy Pony Includes brushes, curry comb, sponge, tangle tidy and hoof pick Mini drawstring grooming bag for storage Suitable for ages 3+
£24.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

LeMieux Toy Pony Saddle - Black - Fine Grain Leather - Suitable for Ages 8 Years +
£29.66
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Mini LeMieux Toy Pony Western Saddle in Black, Leather | Charlies
£28.69
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
LeMieux Toy Pony Saddle - Brown - Fine Grain Leather - Suitable for Ages 8 Years +
£29.66
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LeMieux Mini Toy Pony Grackle Bridle Black
£24.85
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery