Lena Rattan Effect 2 Door Tall Sideboard

Lena 2 Door Tall Rattan Sideboard Cabinet VonHaus Brown One Size

Used Offers from

Lena Rattan Effect 2 Door Tall Sideboard

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

VonHaus Lena Rattan Effect Tall Living Room Storage Sideboard in Brown VonHaus Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.99

Vonhaus Tall Sideboard For Living Room, Rattan Effect Hallway Cabinet, 3 Storage Shelves, Scandi Sideboard Storage Cabinet, Lena

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lena Rattan Effect 2 Door Tall Sideboard
£99.99
Go to shop
vonhaus.com
Free Delivery
Lena Rattan TV Unit
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Vonhaus Lena Rattan 3 Door Large Sideboard, Brown
£178.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lena Rattan Effect 2 Door Tall Sideboard

Cheapest offer

Lena Faux Rattan Tall SideboardBring a warm, natural texture and modern industrial style into your home with the Lena PE Rattan Tall Sideboard. The sideboard features woven PE rattan-effect doors, a light wood-effect body, and a strong black metal frame and legs. It offers generous storage with three compartments and two internal shelves, making it perfect for books, trinkets or household essentials. The contrasting mix of rattan effect and industrial metal creates a striking look that works beautifully in living rooms, hallways or dining areas. Whether you are organising your space or styling with ornaments and plants, this unit balances form and function effortlessly.Key FeaturesWoven rattan-effect doors for a relaxed, organic feelLight wood-effect body that blends easily with modern décorStrong black metal frame and legs for industrial strengthThree compartments for versatile storageTwo internal shelves for flexible organisationIdeal for living rooms, dining areas or hallwaysEasy to
£99.99
3-5 working days
vonhaus.com