Lenny And Larry's The Complete Cookie Snickerdoodle, 12-Count

Lenny & Larry's The Complete Cookie Snickerdoodle - High Protein Vegan - 12 x 113 g

Lenny And Larry's The Complete Cookie Snickerdoodle, 12-Count

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Lenny and Larry's Complete Cookie 12 x 113g High Protein Cookies Vegan Bar Bars

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 2.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lenny and Larry's Complete Cookie 12 x 113g High Protein Cookies Vegan Bar Bars

Cheapest Total Price
£23.99
Free Delivery

Lenny And Larry's The Complete Cookie Snickerdoodle, 12-Count

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Lenny And Larry's The Complete Cookie Snickerdoodle, 12-Count

In stock
£36.54
Free Delivery

Lenny And Larry's The Complete Cookie Snickerdoodle, 12-Count

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lenny & Larry's Choc-O-Mint "The Complete Cookie" Protein Cookie 113g - Case of 12
£23.99
GBP 2.00 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenny & Larry'S All-Natural Complete Cookie Lemon Poppy 12
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenny & Larry's Complete Cookie 12x113g Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip
£23.99
GBP 2.00 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenny and Larry's Complete Cookies 12 x 113g High Protein Vegan Bar
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenny And Larry's The Complete Cookie Snickerdoodle, 12-Count

Cheapest offer

Lenny & Larry's "The Complete Cookie -Snickerdoodle" pack with 12 individually packed cookies, each 113 g (12 x 113 g = 1356 g) The cookies taste delicious, fresh from the oven and are rich in protein and fibre Made from natural ingredients, without genetic engineering, lactose-free and vegan As a source of energy, as a snack, enjoy without remorse One portion (half biscuit) has about 200 calories, about 32 g carbohydrates of which 12 g sugar and 3 g fiber, 8 g protein and about 7 g fats of which about 3 g saturated fatty acids
£23.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk