Lenovo 4 GB DDR4 2133 MHz SoDIMM Memory **New Retail**, 03T7413

Lenovo 03T7413 memory module 4 GB 1 x 4 GB DDR4 2133 MHz

Lenovo 4 GB DDR4 2133 MHz SoDIMM Memory **New Retail**, 03T7413

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£78.75
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4 GB DDR4 2133 MHz SoDIMM Memory **New Retail**, 03T7413

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,277.13
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4 GB DDR4 2133 MHz SoDIMM Memory **New Retail**, 03T7413

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,277.13
Free Delivery
Lenovo 4 GB DDR4 2133 MHz SoDIMM Memory **New Retail**, 03T7413

Cheapest offer

Lenovo 4GB DDR4 2133Mhz SoDIMM Memory **New Retail**, 03T7413 (**New Retail**)
£78.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

A-Tech 8GB Kit (2 x 4GB) 2133Mhz PC4-17000 260-Pin So-Dimm DDR4 1.2v Non ECC 1rx8 Laptop & Notebook Computer Memory Ram Modules (AT4G2D4S2133NS8N12V)
£73.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.31