Lenovo 5M30V06815 Memory Module 16GB DDR4 UDIMM 2933MHz 1.2V

Lenovo 16G DDR4 UDIMM memory

Lenovo 5M30V06815 Memory Module 16GB DDR4 UDIMM 2933MHz 1.2V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.48
Free Delivery

Lenovo 5M30V06815 UDIMM.16GB.DDR4.2933.Hynix

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.85
Free Delivery
Lenovo 5M30V06815 Memory Module 16GB DDR4 UDIMM 2933MHz 1.2V

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Lenovo / Memory Capacity: 16GB / Number of Memory Pins: 288 / UPC: 5704174270829 / MPN: 5M30V06815 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27095236747 / Item Length: 13.4 / ProductTitle: Lenovo 5M30V06815 Memory Module 16GB DDR4 UDIMM 2933MHz 1.2V / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Lenovo / Type: DDR4 UDIMM / EAN: 5704174270829 / GTIN: 5704174270829 / manufacturer part number: 5M30V06815 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Month(s) / Item Height: 0.8 / model: 5M30V06815 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 3.0
£147.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kingston KTL-TS424S/16G - DDR4-16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2400 MHz / PC4-19200 - CL17-1.2 V - registered - ECC - for Lenovo ThinkStation P700 :: (Components > Memory)
£1,418.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkBook 16 G6 ABP AMD Ryzen™ 3 7330U Laptop 40.6 cm (16") WUXGA 16 GB DDR4-SDRAM 256 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro UK English Grey
£589.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad T16 Gen 1 (Intel) i7-1260P Notebook 40.6 cm (16") WUXGA Intel® Core i7 16 GB DDR4-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Pro Black
Delivery from £8.41
A-Tech 16GB Module 2133Mhz PC4-17000 260-Pin So-Dimm DDR4 1.2v Non ECC 2rx8 Laptop & Notebook Computer Memory Ram Stick (AT16G1D4S2133ND8N12V)
£87.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.44
Lenovo 20QN001QUS TS P53 i7 16G 10P
£2,174.38
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery