Lenovo ThinkPad 12 Sleeve - 4X40N18007

Lenovo 4X40N18007 laptop case 30.5 cm (12") Sleeve case Black

Lenovo ThinkPad 12 Sleeve - 4X40N18007

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 business days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X40N18007 notebook case 30.5 cm (12") Sleeve case Black

In stock
£23.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X40N18007 notebook case 30.5 cm (12") Sleeve case Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.34
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X40N18007 notebook case 30.5 cm (12") Sleeve case Black

In stock
£27.44
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X40N18007 notebook case 30.5 cm (12") Sleeve case Black

In stock
£29.17
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X40N18007 notebook case 30.5 cm (12") Sleeve case Black

In stock
£31.81
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X40N18007 ThinkPad 12 Sleeve

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.15
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X40N18007 laptop case 30.5 cm (12") Sleeve case Black

Next Day
£33.85
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X40N18007 notebook case 30.5 cm (12") Sleeve case Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.96
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84733080

Weight & dimensions

Weight 250 g

Features

Product main colour Black
Case type Sleeve case
Compatibility ThinkPad 12"
Maximum screen size 30.5 cm (12")

Product information

At a glance

• Fits 30.5 cm (12") laptops securely
• Lightweight, portable design with extra storage
• Durable materials for everyday protection

Similar products

Lenovo 4X40N18007 laptop case 30.5 cm (12") Sleeve case Black
£21.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lenovo ThinkPad 12 Sleeve - 4X40N18007

Cheapest offer

Specifications Summary >> Colour: Black, Screensize: 12 in. The ThinkPad 12? Sleeve is designed to fit the most recent generation of ThinkPad 12? notebooks. These fitted sleeves help to protect your notebook from dust, shocks, scrapes, and scratches for superior PC protection. The slim, lightweight design also stows easily in a larger bag.
£19.99
1-2 business days
lenovo.com (UK)