Lenovo ThinkPad 13 Sleeve - 4X40N18008

Lenovo 4X40N18008 notebook case 33 cm (13") Sleeve case Black

Used Offers from

Lenovo ThinkPad 13 Sleeve - 4X40N18008

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 business days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X40N18008 notebook case 33 cm (13") Sleeve case Black

Unknown
£24.49
Delivery from £4.95

Lenovo Carrying Case Sleeve for 33 Cm 13" Notebook Shock Resistant Interior Dust

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.65
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X40N18008 laptop case 33 cm (13") Sleeve case Black

Next Day
£33.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X40N18008 ThinkPad 13 Sleeve

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Lenovo Laptop Sleeve 13" PL (Polyester) Black

10 Working Days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo 13 Inch Laptop Sleeve Case Black (4X40N18008)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.07
GBP 36.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lenovo 4X40N18008 laptop case 33 cm (13") Sleeve case Black
£24.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lenovo 4X40N18008 notebook case 33 cm 13 Sleeve case Black"
£30.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xerox VersaLink C50X Yellow Drum Cartridge (40,000 pages)
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad 13 Sleeve - 4X40N18008

Cheapest offer

Specifications Summary >> Colour: Black, Screensize: 13 in. The ThinkPad 13? Sleeve is designed to fit the most recent generation of ThinkPad 13? notebooks. These fitted sleeves help to protect your notebook from dust, shocks, scrapes, and scratches for superior PC protection. The slim, lightweight design also stows easily in a larger bag.
£19.99
1-2 business days
lenovo.com (UK)