Lenovo Laptop Bag Black Grey

Lenovo 4X40X54260 laptop case 43.9 cm (17.3") Backpack Charcoal Grey

Lenovo Laptop Bag Black Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£63.50
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X40X54260 notebook case 43.9 cm 17.3 Backpack Charcoal Grey"

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.55
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X40X54260 laptop case 43.9 cm (17.3") Backpack Charcoal Grey

Next Day
£65.94
Free Delivery

Lenovo Laptop Bag Black Grey

In stock
£67.01
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X40X54260 Business Casual Laptop Backpack Charcoal Grey 17...

Unknown
£69.40

Lenovo Laptop Bag Black Grey

In stock
£69.77
Free Delivery

Lenovo Laptop Bag Black Grey

In stock
£69.94
Free Delivery

Lenovo Laptop Bag Black Grey

In stock
£74.09
Free Delivery

Lenovo Laptop Bag Black Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£88.31
Delivery from £16.76
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lenovo 4X40X54260 laptop case 43.9 cm (17.3") Backpack Charcoal, Grey
£63.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Laptop Bag Black Grey

Cheapest offer

The Xiaomi Mi Casual backpack may look small, but the 10L capacity is more than enough for everything you need every day. It is also compact enough to throw in a larger backpack or suitcase, or simply fold it, giving you even more freedom to travel. A good companion for both commuting or travel Lightweight, clean lines and modern details The large capacity main compartment can easily accommodate a laptop, Kindle, water bottle, umbrella and other daily necessities, making it easier for daily travel. A single large pocket and two small exterior zippered pockets are ideal for storing tissues, travel cards, headphone cables and other small items, allowing easy access and eliminates the need to register the main compartment. Display: 15.6-Inches FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, up to 144 Hz, 72 Percent color gamut, and 300 nits The surface fabric with a hydrophobic coating effectively protects against rain, protecting the contents so that you can accompany you on any trip, in rain or sun.
£63.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk