Lenovo ThinkPad Essential 13-14-inch Slim Topload Eco - 4X41D97727

Lenovo 4X41D97727 ThinkPad Laptop Bag Topload Black Fits up to 14 ...

Lenovo ThinkPad Essential 13-14-inch Slim Topload Eco - 4X41D97727

Cheapest Price
1-2 business days
£22.50
Free Delivery

Unknown
£28.86

Lenovo Unisex Toploader T210 Casual T210 Laptop Bag 39.6 cm (15.6 Inches) Grey 11 IdeaPad Flex 3 CB 11M735 Leg, black, ThinkPad 13/14-inch Essential Topload (Eco)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.98
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X41D97727 TP ESSENTIAL SLIM TOPLOAD

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.65
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential 13-14-inch Slim Topload Eco - 4X41D97727

Cheapest offer

Colour: Black, Screensize: 13-14 in. The ThinkPad Essential 13-14-inch Topload (Eco) comes with all the perks youd expect from a well-designed toploader case. Pack and unpack on the fly. Move from office to cafe and back without a hitch thanks to the padded, organised interior storage, easy-grip zippers, adjustable shoulder strap, and 13/14-inch notebook compartment. Get it all for a great price, and guilt-free too.
£22.50
1-2 business days
lenovo.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

4X41D97727
Delivery from £13.99