Lenovo 4X70Z90845 Memory Module - 16GB DDR4 3200MHz 260-pin SO-DIMM

Lenovo 4X70Z90845 memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 3200 MHz

Lenovo 4X70Z90845 Memory Module - 16GB DDR4 3200MHz 260-pin SO-DIMM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.45
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X70Z90845 DDR4 -16 GB-SO DIMM 260-PIN

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.25
Free Delivery

ThinkPad 16GB DDR4 3200MHz SoDIMM Memory

In stock
£257.44
Free Delivery

ThinkPad 16GB DDR4 3200MHz SoDIMM Memory

In stock
£257.45
Free Delivery

ThinkPad 16GB DDR4 3200MHz SoDIMM Memory

In stock
£284.00
Delivery from £10,000.00
Lenovo 4X70Z90845 Memory Module - 16GB DDR4 3200MHz 260-pin SO-DIMM

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Type: Memory / manufacturer part number: 4X70Z90845 / model: 4X70Z90845
£195.45
ebay.co.uk