Lenovo Mini-DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter - 4X90L13971

Lenovo 4X90L13971 Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Black 4K...

Lenovo Mini-DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter - 4X90L13971

Cheapest Price
1-2 business days
£7.50
Free Delivery

Unknown
£10.58

Lenovo 4X90L13971 cable interface/gender adapter Mini-DisplayPort DisplayPort Black

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

NEW 4x Lenovo mini DisplayPort to DP adapter cable for multi screens 4X90L13971

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X90L13971 cable interface/gender adapter Mini-DisplayPort DisplayPort Black

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.09
Delivery from £4.49

Lenovo DisplayPort Adapter - 6.9 In - Mini DisplayPort (M) to 20 Pin DisplayPort

Will usually delivered within 7 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.15
Free Delivery

Lenovo | Mini-DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter | Mini-DisplayPort | DisplayPor

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.61
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X90L13971 Mini DisplayPort Male to

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X90L13971 Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable - Black, 20g

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.12
Free Delivery
Lenovo Mini-DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter - 4X90L13971

Cheapest offer

The Lenovo Mini-DisplayPort to DisplayPort adapter delivers combined video and audio over a male mini-DisplayPort to a female full-sized DisplayPort, allowing connection of a DisplayPort-enabled display. This unique cable provides a spectrum of resolutions at high speeds all the way to 4K. . Additionally, enjoy crystal-clear audio for uncompressed digital 7.1, 5.1 or 2 channels. Ideal for end customers who want a 4K solution for conference room displays, digital signage or to enable an existing PC to support DP displays up to the latest 4K monitors.
£7.50
1-2 business days
lenovo.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.