Lenovo 5M30V06970 16GB DDR4 SoDIMM Memory Module - 3200MHz 1.2V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.71
Free Delivery

Lenovo 5M30V06970 SoDIMM.16GB.DDR4.3200.Samsung

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.85
Free Delivery

Lenovo SoDIMM,16GB,DDR4,3200,Samsung, FRU5M30V06970, 889211

In stock
£221.04
Free Delivery

Lenovo SoDIMM,16GB,DDR4,3200,Samsung, FRU5M30V06970, 889211

In stock
£285.00
Delivery from £10,000.00
Lenovo 5M30V06970 16GB DDR4 SoDIMM Memory Module - 3200MHz 1.2V

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Type: Memory / manufacturer part number: 5M30V06970 / model: 5M30V06970 / Country of Origin: China
£192.71
ebay.co.uk