Lenovo 5M30V06980 SODIMM Memory Module - 16GB DDR4 3200MHz Non-ECC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.34
Free Delivery

Lenovo 5M30V06980 SODIMM.16GB.DDR4.3200.Hynix

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.45
Free Delivery

Lenovo SODIMM,16GB,DDR4,3200,Hynix, FRU5M30V06980

In stock
£217.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo SODIMM,16GB,DDR4,3200,Hynix, FRU5M30V06980

In stock
£287.00
Delivery from £10,000.00
Lenovo 5M30V06980 SODIMM Memory Module - 16GB DDR4 3200MHz Non-ECC

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Type: Memory / manufacturer part number: 5M30V06980 / model: 5M30V06980 / Country of Origin: China
£191.34
ebay.co.uk