Lenovo 5M30Z71712 MEMORY SODIMM.8GB.

Lenovo 5M30Z71712 memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR4 3200 MHz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.25
Free Delivery

Lenovo MEMORY SODIMM,8GB, DDR4,3200,Samsung, FRU5M30Z71712 (DDR4,3200,Samsung)

In stock
£204.26
Free Delivery

Lenovo MEMORY SODIMM,8GB, DDR4,3200,Samsung, FRU5M30Z71712 (DDR4,3200,Samsung)

In stock
£219.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

Lenovo MEMORY SODIMM,8GB, DDR4,3200,Samsung, FRU5M30Z71712 (DDR4,3200,Samsung)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£286.81
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Total Capacity: 8 GB / Capacity per Module: 8 GB / UPC: 5704174657248 / MPN: 5M30Z71712 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15053737372 / ProductTitle: Lenovo 5M30Z71712 MEMORY SODIMM.8GB. / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Lenovo / Form Factor: SO-DIMM / Type: Not Available / EAN: 5704174657248 / Number of Modules: 1 / GTIN: 5704174657248 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 0.3 cm / Country of Origin: CN
£147.25
ebay.co.uk