Lenovo 5M30Z71713 16GB DDR4 SO-DIMM 3200MHz 1.2V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.34
GBP 191.34 / Module
Free Delivery

Lenovo 5M30Z71713 MEMORY SODIMM.16GB.

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.45
Free Delivery

Lenovo MEMORY SODIMM,16GB, DDR4,3200,Samsung, W126388841 (DDR4,3200,Samsung)

In stock
£294.00
Delivery from £10,000.00
Lenovo 5M30Z71713 16GB DDR4 SO-DIMM 3200MHz 1.2V

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Lenovo / Type: Memory Module / Memory Capacity: 16GB / manufacturer part number: 5M30Z71713 / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Month(s) / Item Height: 0.3 / Number of Memory Pins: 260 / model: 5M30Z71713 / Item Length: 6.8 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 3.0
£191.34
ebay.co.uk