Lenovo FRU42T4424 90W AC Power Adapter Indoor Black 100-240V

Lenovo 90W AC Adapter

Lenovo FRU42T4424 90W AC Power Adapter Indoor Black 100-240V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.70
Free Delivery

Lenovo FRU42T4424 Ac Adaptor 90W

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.65
Free Delivery
Lenovo FRU42T4424 90W AC Power Adapter Indoor Black 100-240V

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Lenovo / Type: AC Power Adapter / manufacturer part number: FRU42T4424 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12-month manufacturer warranty / Item Height: 3.5 / Voltage: 100-240 V / model: FRU42T4424 / Item Length: 12 / Item Width: 6 / Colour: Black
£60.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lenovo ThinkCentre 90W AC Adapter 4X20V24715 Indoor Black
£39.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo 45N0250 power adapter/inverter Indoor 90 W Black
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lenovo 45N0244 power adapter/inverter Indoor 90 W Black
£38.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lenovo Power Adapter and Inverter 45N0246 90W Indoor Black
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99