Lenovo ThinkPad 135W AC Adapter USB-C-UK, Hong Kong, Malta, Singapore - 4X21H27808

Lenovo AC Adapter 4X21H27808 135W USB-C 3-Pin Indoor Black

Lenovo ThinkPad 135W AC Adapter USB-C-UK, Hong Kong, Malta, Singapore - 4X21H27808

Cheapest Total Price
GAME20 (20% off on Configure-To-Order gaming PCs.)
1-2 business days
£55.99
Free Delivery

THINKPAD 135W AC ADAPTER

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.62
Free Delivery

THINKPAD 135W AC ADAPTER

£68.62
Free Delivery

THINKPAD 135W AC ADAPTER

£68.91
Free Delivery

THINKPAD 135W AC ADAPTER

£70.57
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X21H27808 power adapter/inverter Indoor 135 W Black

Next Day
£74.51
Free Delivery

THINKPAD 135W AC ADAPTER

In stock
£76.76
Free Delivery

THINKPAD 135W AC ADAPTER

In stock
£78.47
Free Delivery

THINKPAD 135W AC ADAPTER

In stock
£80.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Genuine Lenovo ADLX65NDC3A 45N0254 65W Laptop AC Adapter Power Supply
£24.95
Go to shop
microdream.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo 5A10W86292 PD.45W.20/15/9/5V.3P.WW.ACB
£41.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo 4X20M26276 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black
£24.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo 65W USB-C AC Travel Adapter
£46.44
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W AC Adapter USB-C-UK, Hong Kong, Malta, Singapore - 4X21H27808

Cheapest offer

Specifications Summary >> Colour: Black. ThinkPad 135W AC Adapter (USB-C) offers fast, efficient charging at home, in the office or on the go. It is your perfect replacement or spare power adapter for your ThinkPad devices. . To check if the charger is compatible with your system, CLICK HERE.
£55.99
1-2 business days
lenovo.com (UK)