Lenovo S130-11IGM 130S-11IGM 100w Gen 3 Lcd Screen Display 11.6" HD 5D10Z77954

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.20
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad 310S-11IAP 110S-11IBR 300S-11IBR Lcd Screen Display TN 5D10Z77954

Cheapest Total Price
£85.20
Free Delivery

Lenovo Chromebook 3 CB-11IGL05 3 CB-11AST05 Lcd Screen Display 11.6" 5D10Z77954

Cheapest Total Price
£85.20
Free Delivery

Lenovo Chromebook 100e 3 100e 2nd 100e 2nd 2 Lcd Screen Display 11.6" 5D10Z77954

Cheapest Total Price
£85.20
Free Delivery

Lenovo Flex 1-11ADA05 100e Gen4 3-1130 Lcd Screen Display 11.6" HD TN 5D10Z77954

Cheapest Total Price
£85.20
Free Delivery

Lenovo 100w Gen 4 100S 100e S21e-20 Lcd Screen Display 11.6" HD 11.6" 5D10Z77954

Cheapest Total Price
£85.20
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad 100e 2nd AST 120S-11IAP 1-11IGL05 Lcd Screen Display 5D10Z77954

Cheapest Total Price
£85.20
Free Delivery

Lenovo Slim N21 N22 N23 1-11AST-05 Lcd Screen Display 11.6" HD 11.6" 5D10Z77954

Cheapest Total Price
£85.20
Free Delivery
Lenovo S130-11IGM 130S-11IGM 100w Gen 3 Lcd Screen Display 11.6" HD 5D10Z77954

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Replacement for Lenovo / Display Technology: Non-Touch TN / Screen Size: 11.6" / Machine Type: 82BA, 82H4, 82HY, 82J0, 82J7, 82J8, 82Q3, 82UY, 82V0, 82VK, 82VL, 82W0, 82W1 / Compatible Model: 11e 4th Gen ThinkPad, 11e 5th Gen ThinkPad, Yoga 300-11IBR, 100e Chromebook Gen 3, 100e Chromebook 2nd Gen MTK (81QB), 100e 2nd Gen Notebook, 100e Chromebook 2nd Gen MTK 2, 100e Chromebook 2nd Gen AST, 120S-11IAP Winbook IdeaPad, IdeaPad 1-11IGL05, IdeaPad 1-11ADA05, 100e Chromebook Gen4, Flex 3-1130, 310S-11IAP IdeaPad, 110S-11IBR IdeaPad, 300S-11IBR IdeaPad, S130-11IGM IdeaPad, 130S-11IGM IdeaPad, 100w Gen 3, 100w Gen 4, 100S Chromebook, 100e Chromebook, S21e-20, N21 Chromebook, N22 Chromebook, N23 Chromebook, Slim 1-11AST-05 IdeaPad, ideapad 3 CB-11IGL05, ideapad 3 CB-11AST05 / Compatible Product Line: ThinkPad, Yoga, Chromebook, Notebook, Winbook, IdeaPad, Flex, Lenovo, Slim / Screen Finish: Anti-Glare Anti Glare Matte / Brightness Nit: 220 / Type: LCD Screen Display / Manufacturer Warranty: 90 / Maximum Resolution: HD 1366 x 768 / Manufacturer Description: FRU IN N116BGE-EA2 C5 HDT AG / Quality: Genuine Original Lenovo / Other: 11.6", HD
£85.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KFD 20V 2.25A 45W Lenovo Laptop Charger for IdeaPad 330s 320s 320 310 510s 520s 110 120s S130 S145 V145 L340 S340 S540 S130-11igm S145-15AST Slim 1 310S-14IKB 330S-15IKB N22 N23 Power Adapter
Delivery from £4.49
Lenovo IdeaPad S130-11IGM S130-14IGM AC Charger Adapter Power Black 45W 01FR122
£45.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AJPARTS UK New Compatible with LENOVO IDEAPAD S130 11IGM 81J10054MH Laptop Screen 11.6” Slim LED LCD 1366 × 768 WXGA HD Display 30 Pin eDP Matte Panel Non Touch
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HSSDTECH Laptop Camera Board Webcam Module Replacement for Lenovo Slim 1-14AST-05 1-11AST-05/IdeaPad 1-11IGL05 1-14IGL05 1-11ADA05 1-14ADA05 S130-11IGM S130-14IGM 130S-11IGM 130S-14IGM 5C20S40564
£16.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.26
AJPARTS UK New Compatible with Lenovo Ideapad S130 11igm 81J1000CUK Laptop Screen 11.6” Slim LED LCD 1366 × 768 WXGA HD Display 30 Pin eDP Matte Panel Non Touch
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery