Lenovo Dock X1 1st Basic Docking Station AC Charger Adapter Power Black 45N0483

Lenovo Dock Basic Dock Ultra Dock USB-C Dock AC Charger Adapter Power 45N0483

Lenovo Dock X1 1st Basic Docking Station AC Charger Adapter Power Black 45N0483

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo Dock Universal USB-C Dock USB-C Dock 2 AC Charger Adapter Power 45N0483

£56.40
Free Delivery

Lenovo Dock Basic Dock Ultra Dock USB-C Dock AC Charger Adapter Power 45N0483

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.40
Free Delivery

Lenovo Edge Pro Dock E540 E440 E431 E531 AC Charger Adapter Power Black 45N0483

£56.40
Free Delivery
Lenovo Dock X1 1st Basic Docking Station AC Charger Adapter Power Black 45N0483

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Replacement for Lenovo / Machine Type: 6277 / Wattage: 90W / Compatible Model: ThinkPad Ultra Dock / Connector Pin: 2 Pin Lead / MPN: 45N0483 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8029698572 / Colour: Black / Compatible Product Line: Edge / Brand: Lenovo / Type: AC Charger Adapter Power supply / Connector Plug: Rectangle / Manufacturer Description: New release Common Chicony 90W 2pin CMN modified AC Adapter FRU / Quality: Genuine Original Lenovo / Manufacturer Warranty: 90 / Voltage: 20 V / Item Height: 3 / Unit Quantity: 1
£49.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lenovo 4X10A06689 ThinkPad Basic USB 3.0 Dock
£29.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo 40A00065EU ThinkPad Basic Dock 65W EU
£134.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo 40A00065IT ThinkPad Basic Dock - 65W EU
£124.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo 40A00065DE ThinkPad Basic Dock - 65W EU
£124.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo 40A00065DK ThinkPad Basic Dock65W
£121.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery