LENOVO 8.7" Tab One Folio Case - Luna Grey, Silver/Grey

Lenovo Folio Case for Lenovo Tab One - ZG38C06913

LENOVO 8.7" Tab One Folio Case - Luna Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £5.99

Lenovo Tab One Folio Case, Protective Cover - Luna Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.56
Delivery from £13.99

Lenovo Folio Case for Lenovo Tab One Grey - ZG38C06913

1-2 business days
£25.01
Free Delivery

Lenovo Tab One Folio Case, Protective Cover - Luna Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.01
Free Delivery

Lenovo Tab One Folio Case, Protective Cover - Luna Grey

£28.13
Free Delivery
LENOVO 8.7" Tab One Folio Case - Luna Grey, Silver/Grey

Cheapest offer

- Keep your Lenovo Tab One safe and sound with this protective folio case - The screen cover folds out to become a stand, so you can binge shows in comfort - When you open the folio, the tablet will automatically turn on - and turn off when you close it - Never lose track of your stylus again - the built-in pen holder keeps it securely magnetised to the back - You'll still be able to access all the buttons and ports you need
£12.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lenovo ZG38C05980 tablet case 32.3 cm (12.7") Folio Grey
£14.00
Compare 4 prices
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo ZG38C05461 tablet case 27.9 cm (11") Folio Grey
£16.76
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lenovo ZG38C05980 tablet case 32.3 cm (12.7") Folio Grey
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo Folio Case for Idea Tab Plus Grey - ZG38C07423
£24.73
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Folio Case for Lenovo Tab Blue - ZG38C06654
£10.50
Compare 3 prices
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery