Lenovo GX30L02674 Optical USB Mouse 4000 DPI Right-Handed Mouse (Right Handed, Optical, USB, 4000 DPI, Black, Red)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo Legion Y Gaming Optical Mouse (USB) - GX30L02674

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
GBP 40.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lenovo GX30L02674 Optical USB Mouse 4000 DPI Right-Handed Mouse (Right Handed, Optical, USB, 4000 DPI, Black, Red)

Cheapest offer

Lenovo GX30L02674 Format: Motion sensor technology on the right: optical Motion resolution: 4000 dpi Number of Buttons: 5 Scroll Type: Wheel Product colour: Black..Red
£26.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk