Lenovo Hybrid USB-C with USB-A Cable - 4X90U90618

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 business days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X90U90618 USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) 1 m USB A/USB C USB C Black

3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lenovo HYBRID USB-C with USB-A, 4X90U90618, schwarz, 3 feet

In stock
£28.88
Free Delivery

Lenovo HYBRID USB-C with USB-A, 4X90U90618, schwarz, 3 feet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.24
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X90U90618 HYBRID USB-C WITH USB-A

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.45
Free Delivery

Lenovo 03X7470 USB-C Cable W/ Dongle TP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.45
Free Delivery

Lenovo 4X90U90618 USB Cable - USB 3.2 Gen 1 1m USB A/USB C to USB C Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.83
Free Delivery

Lenovo HYBRID USB-C with USB-A, 4X90U90618, schwarz, 3 feet

In stock
£38.29
Free Delivery

Lenovo HYBRID USB-C with USB-A, 4X90U90618, schwarz, 3 feet Single

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lenovo Hybrid USB-C with USB-A Cable - 4X90U90618

Cheapest offer

Colour: Black. Lenovo Hybrid USB-C with USB-A Cable makes it easy to connect your notebook USB-C ports or USB-A ports with other USB-C accessories. USB-C to USB-C cable supports 10Gbps data rate, 20V/5A 100W power and USB-A adatper supports 10Gbps data rate, 12W, 5V/1.5A 7.5W power. The length is 1m (33).
£18.00
1-2 business days
lenovo.com (UK)

Similar products

Lenovo 40AF0135UK laptop dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black
£129.99
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo 40AF0135UK laptop dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black
£141.00
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo 40AF0135UK laptop dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black
£169.99
GBP 169.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo 40AF0135UK laptop dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black
£251.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo 40AF0135IT ThinkPad Hybrid USB
£182.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery