Lenovo Idea Tab Pro Gen 2 13 8GB 128GB - Luna Grey + Pen Qualcomm Snapdragon 8s Gen 4 Processor 3.20 GHz , Android 16 or Later, 128 GB UFS 3.1 - ZAHD0468GB

Cheapest Total Price
GAME20 (20% off on Configure-To-Order gaming PCs.)
1-2 business days
£479.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo Idea Tab Pro Gen 2 - 13" 3.5K Tablet (Snapdragon 8s Gen 4, 8GB RAM, 128GB UFS 3.1, 144Hz, Wi-Fi 7, Bluetooth 6.0, Android 16 or later) Luna Grey - Includes Tab Pen Plus

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£479.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo Idea Tab Pro 13" 128GB Tablet [2026] - Lunar Grey, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£479.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo Idea Tab Pro Gen 2 - 13" 3.5K Tablet (Snapdragon 8s Gen 4, 8GB RAM, 128GB UFS 3.1, 144Hz, Wi-Fi 7, Bluetooth 6.0, Android 16 or later) Luna Grey - Includes Tab Pen Plus

In stock
£514.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo Idea Tab Pro Gen 2 13 8GB 128GB - Luna Grey + Pen Qualcomm Snapdragon 8s Gen 4 Processor 3.20 GHz , Android 16 or Later, 128 GB UFS 3.1 - ZAHD0468GB

Cheapest offer

Specifications Summary >> Colour: Luna Grey, Screensize: 13 in, Screen Type: 13 3.5K, Processor: Qualcomm Snapdragon? 8s Gen 4, Operating System: Android, Memory: 8 GB, Harddrive: 128 GB. Redefined for smarter, sharper study.. . Vibrant 13? 3.5K PureSight Pro display with Dolby Vision. AI-Powered Smarter Study with Smarter Reader, AI Notes, Live Transcript, and more. Snapdragon 8s Gen 4 Mobile Platform, with advanced NPU.
£479.00
1-2 business days
lenovo.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.