Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 01IRH10R Mini PC - Intel® Core™ 5, 512GB SSD - Grey, Grey

Lenovo IdeaCentre Intel Core 5 210H 16GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Mini PC

Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 01IRH10R Mini PC - Intel® Core™ 5, 512GB SSD - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£549.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 01IRH10R Windows - Intel® Core™ 5, 512GB SSD - Grey

Cheapest Price
Within 7 days
£549.00
Delivery from £19.99

Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini Desktop (Intel Core 5 210H 8-Core, 16 GB RAM, 32 GB SSD, Thunderbolt 4, DisplayPort 1.4, RJ-45, HDMI 2.1, Wi-Fi 7, Windows 11 Home) - Luna Grey

In stock
£549.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini Desktop (Intel Core 5 210H 8-Core, 16 GB RAM, 32 GB SSD, Thunderbolt 4, DisplayPort 1.4, RJ-45, HDMI 2.1, Wi-Fi 7, Windows 11 Home) - Luna Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£549.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini Desktop (Intel Core 5 210H 8-Core, 16 GB RAM, 32 GB SSD, Thunderbolt 4, DisplayPort 1.4, RJ-45, HDMI 2.1, Wi-Fi 7, Windows 11 Home) - Luna Grey

In stock
£549.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini Desktop (Intel Core 5 210H 8-Core, 16 GB RAM, 32 GB SSD, Thunderbolt 4, DisplayPort 1.4, RJ-45, HDMI 2.1, Wi-Fi 7, Windows 11 Home) - Luna Grey

In stock
£549.99
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini Desktop (Intel Core 5 210H 8-Core, 16 GB RAM, 32 GB SSD, Thunderbolt 4, DisplayPort 1.4, RJ-45, HDMI 2.1, Wi-Fi 7, Windows 11 Home) - Luna Grey

In stock
£549.99
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini 01IRH10R Mini PC - Intel® Core™ 5, 512GB SSD - Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Small in size, big on performance - this Lenovo IdeaCentre Mini desktop is a compact powerhouse that fits neatly into any home office. It's got an Intel® Core™ 5 processor and 16GB of RAM under the hood, so multitasking is a breeze whether you're working, browsing, or a bit of both. The speedy 512GB SSD gives you loads of space for files, and it boots up in seconds. Plus, with an HDMI port, hooking up a display is as simple as plugging in a cable and booting it up.
£549.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

Lenovo IdeaCentre Tower 08IRR9 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13400 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Home PC Grey
£649.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 27IRH9 Intel Core™ i7 i7-13620H 68,6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels PC All-in-One 32 Go DDR5-SDRAM
£1,349.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaCentre Tower 08IRR9 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13400 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD PC Grey
£649.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaCentre 3 07IRB8 90VT0036GE - Intel i5-13400, 16GB RAM, 512GB SSD, UHD Graphics 730, Windows 11
£699.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery