Lenovo IdeaCentre Tower 08IRR9 Intel® Core™ i3 i3-14100 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Home PC Grey
Lenovo IdeaCentre Tower Desktop PC (Intel Core i3-14100 CPU | 8GB DDR5-4800MHZ RAM | 512GB M.2 NVMe SSD | Windows 11 Home | Wi-Fi | Bluetooth | Ethernet) - Grey
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£499.00
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaCentre Tower 08IRR9 Intel Core i3-14100 8GB RAM 512GB SSD Windows 11 Home Desktop PC
Unknown
£524.99
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaCentre Tower Desktop PC (Intel Core i3-14100 CPU | 8GB DDR5-4800MHZ RAM | 512GB M.2 NVMe SSD | Windows 11 Home | Wi-Fi | Bluetooth | Ethernet) - Grey
In stock
£569.99
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaCentre Tower 08IRR9 Intel® Core™ i3 i3-14100 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Home PC Grey
3-5 working days
£619.99
Free Delivery
LENOVO IdeaCentre Desktop PC - Intel®Core i3, 512 GB SSD, Grey & Orange, Silver/Grey,Orange
3-5 working days
£629.00
Delivery from £5.99
Lenovo IdeaCentre Tower Desktop PC (Intel Core i3-14100 CPU | 8GB DDR5-4800MHZ RAM | 512GB M.2 NVMe SSD | Windows 11 Home | Wi-Fi | Bluetooth | Ethernet) - Grey
In stock
£704.74
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lenovo IdeaCentre Tower 08IRR9 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13400 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Home PC Grey
£699.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaCentre Tower 08IRR9 Intel® Core™ i3 i3-13100 8 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Windows 11 Home PC Grey
£516.71
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaCentre Tower 08IRR9 Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13400 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD PC Grey
£699.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaCentre Tower Gen 10 Intel Intel Core Ultra 5 225 Processor E-cores up to 4.40 GHz P-cores up to 4.90 GHz, Windows 11 Home 64, 512 GB SSD QLC - 91CFCTO1WWGB1
£1,050.00
lenovo.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaCentre Tower 17L - AI-Powered PC - Intel Core Ultra 7 265 Processor - 32 GB DDR5 Memory - 2 TB Storage, Wi-Fi 6, HDMI, Wired Keyboard & Mouse,Win 11 Home
£1,060.45
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery