Lenovo IdeaPad C340-14IML 81TK Charger Genuine AC Power Adapter 65W ADLX65CDGK2A

Lenovo Ideapad 110-15ACL 15.6" Laptop AC Power Adapter Charger Genuine Original

Lenovo IdeaPad C340-14IML 81TK Charger Genuine AC Power Adapter 65W ADLX65CDGK2A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
GBP 33.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad C340-14API 81N6A Laptop Genuine Original Power AC Adapter Charger

£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Origin Storage 01FR040 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.45
Free Delivery

Lenovo 01FR040 power adapter/inverter Indoor 65 W Black

Next Day
£41.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

Genuine Lenovo IdeaPad 510S-13IKB 80V0 Power Adapter Laptop Charger 5A10H43621
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad 510S-13IKB 710S-13IKB AC Charger Adapter Power 5A10H43633
£45.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Battery for Lenovo IdeaPad V110-15ISK(80UD00LAGE) 2200mAh 14.4V
£38.89
GBP 38.89 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad 510S-13ISK AC Charger Adapter Power supply 5A10H43630
£45.60
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad C340-14IML 81TK Charger Genuine AC Power Adapter 65W ADLX65CDGK2A

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Lenovo / Connector Size: 12mm x 4mm x 1.7mm / Output Current: 3.25 A / Max. Output Power: 65W / UPC: 5704174038702 / MPN: 5A10J40451 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22028282464 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Compatible Product Line: For Lenovo U Series / Brand: Lenovo / Type: Power Adapter / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5704174038702 / GTIN: 5704174038702 / Voltage: 20 V / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Unit Quantity: 1
£33.99
ebay.co.uk