Lenovo IdeaPad 1 | 15 inch Full HD Laptop | AMD Ryzen 3 7320U | 8GB RAM | 128GB SSD | Windows 11 Home in S mode | Cloud Grey
Lenovo IdeaPad 15.6" Full HD Laptop 4GB RAM 128GB SSD Office Lifetime Windows 11
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.00
GBP 329.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad 1 | 15 inch Full HD Laptop | AMD Ryzen 3 7320U | 8GB RAM | 128GB SSD | Windows 11 Home in S mode | Cloud Grey
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£399.00
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £349.00
Lenovo IdeaPad 1 15AMN7 Laptop | 15.6" FHD Display | AMD Ryzen 5 7520U | 8GB LPDDR5 RAM | 512GB SSD | AMD Radeon 610M | Windows 11 Home | WiFi 6 | HDMI | USB-C | Cloud Grey | 82VG00RNUK
£395.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo 2026 IdeaPad 1i 15.6" FHD Laptop,with Lifetime Office,13th Gen Intel Core i5-1335U,8GB RAM, 256GB SSD,Intel Iris Xe Graphics Win 11 Pro,Wi-Fi 6,10 Hr Battery Life Abyss Blue
£664.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad 1 | 15 inch Full HD Laptop | AMD Ryzen 5 7520U | 16GB RAM | 512GB SSD | Windows 11 Home in S mode | Cloud Grey
£409.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad 1 | 15 inch Full HD Laptop | AMD Ryzen 3 7320U | 8GB RAM | 128GB SSD | Windows 11 Home in S Mode| Cloud Grey
£349.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Lenovo IdeaPad 1 15AMN7 Laptop | 15.6" FHD Display | AMD Ryzen 5 7520U | 8GB LPDDR5 RAM | 512GB SSD | AMD Radeon 610M | Windows 11 Home | WiFi 6 | HDMI | USB-C | Cloud Grey | 82VG00RNUK
£395.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo 2026 IdeaPad 1i 15.6" FHD Laptop,with Lifetime Office,13th Gen Intel Core i5-1335U,8GB RAM, 256GB SSD,Intel Iris Xe Graphics Win 11 Pro,Wi-Fi 6,10 Hr Battery Life Abyss Blue
£664.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad 1 14 Laptop, 14.0" HD Display, Intel Celeron N4020, 4GB RAM, 64GB Storage, Intel UHD Graphics 600, Win 10 in S Mode, Ice Blue
£254.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery