Lenovo IdeaPad 3i Chromebook 15.6” FHD 1920 x 1080 Display | Intel Celeron N4500 1.1GHz | Intel UHD Graphics | Camera |Grey | 4GB RAM | 64GB SSD | Chrome OS | Bundle with 64GB USB Flash Drive

Lenovo IdeaPad 3i Chromebook 15.6" FHD - Celeron N4500, 4GB RAM, 64GB SSD, Grey (Bundle 64GB USB)

Lenovo IdeaPad 3i Chromebook 15.6” FHD 1920 x 1080 Display | Intel Celeron N4500 1.1GHz | Intel UHD Graphics | Camera |Grey | 4GB RAM | 64GB SSD | Chrome OS | Bundle with 64GB USB Flash Drive

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£334.76
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad 3i Chromebook 15.6” FHD 1920 x 1080 Display | Intel Celeron N4500 1.1GHz | Intel UHD Graphics | Camera |Grey | 4GB RAM | 64GB SSD | Chrome OS | Bundle with 64GB USB Flash Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£334.92
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad 3i Chromebook 15.6” FHD 1920 x 1080 Display | Intel Celeron N4500 1.1GHz | Intel UHD Graphics | Camera |Grey | 4GB RAM | 64GB SSD | Chrome OS | Bundle with 64GB USB Flash Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£336.51
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad 3i Chromebook 15.6” FHD 1920 x 1080 Display | Intel Celeron N4500 1.1GHz | Intel UHD Graphics | Camera |Grey | 4GB RAM | 64GB SSD | Chrome OS | Bundle with 64GB USB Flash Drive

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£337.97
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad 3i Chromebook 15.6” FHD 1920 x 1080 Display | Intel Celeron N4500 1.1GHz | Intel UHD Graphics | Camera |Grey | 4GB RAM | 64GB SSD | Chrome OS | Bundle with 64GB USB Flash Drive

Cheapest offer

【RAM & Storage】This computer comes with 4GB RAM | 64GB SSD 【Intel Celeron N4500 1.10 GHz dual-core processor】Powered by an Intel Celeron processor, the Chromebook loads content-rich webpages fast, provides crisp video playback, and enables you to multitask effortlessly by allowing multiple pages to run at the same time. 【15.6 " FHD (1920x1080) Display】15.6" FHD (1920x1080) TN 220nits Anti-glare.The 1920 x 1080 resolution boasts impressive color and clarity. Energy-efficient LED backlight. 【Other Features 】Intel UHD Graphics,Built-in speakers,Built-in media reader for simple photo transfer,Built-in HD webcam with microphone, Chrome OS. 【Bundle with 64GB USB Flash Drive】Premium, reliable and secure data storage for your videos, music, photos, or other files.
£334.76
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

upscreen Privacy Screen Protector compatible with Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3i Gen 11 17" - Anti-Spy Screen Protection
£52.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
brotect Anti-Glare Glass Screen Protector Matte compatible with Lenovo IdeaPad Duet 3i Gen 8 11" - Anti-Scratch 9H Protection Film
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
brotect Glass Screen Protector Film compatible with Lenovo IdeaPad Duet 3i (Landscape) - Glass-Foil 9H Protection [Scratch Resistant, High Clarity]
£13.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery