Lenovo IdeaPad 530-14IKB 530-14ARR 720S-14IKB AC Charger Adapter Power 01FR145

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad S340-14IWL S340-15IWL AC Charger Adapter Power Black 65W 01FR145

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad S145-15API S145-14API AC Charger Adapter Power Black 65W 01FR145

£48.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad 5-14ITL05 5-15ITL05 5-14ALC05 AC Charger Adapter Power 01FR145

£48.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad V14 G2-ALC 3-14ITL6 3-15ITL6 AC Charger Adapter Power 65W 01FR145

£48.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad 3-14ADA05 3 15ADA05 3-14ARE05 AC Charger Adapter Power 01FR145

£48.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad S340-15API S540-15IWL AC Charger Adapter Power Black 65W 01FR145

£48.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad 5-15ALC05 320-15IKB 330-15IKB AC Charger Adapter Power 01FR145

£48.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad S145-14IIL S145-15IIL AC Charger Adapter Power Black 65W 01FR145

£48.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lenovo IdeaPad 530-14IKB 530-14ARR 720S-14IKB AC Charger Adapter Power 01FR145

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Replacement for Lenovo / Connector Plug: COO, Circular / Type: AC Charger Adapter Power supply / Machine Type: 81DC, 80XC, 80XG, 80XK, 80XL, 80XV, 80YB, 80YN, 81BD, 81BF, 81D2, 81DM, 81EK, 81EU, 81F5, 81FB, 81H9, 81LW, 81N5, 81N6, 81N7, 81N8, 81N9, 81NB, 81NC, 81NE, 81NF, 81NG, 81NH / Manufacturer Warranty: 90 / Manufacturer Description: ADLX65CLGG2A 20V3.25A COO / Quality: Genuine Original Lenovo / Wattage: 65W / Compatible Model: Yoga 530-14IKB, Yoga 530-14ARR, 720S-14IKB IdeaPad, IdeaPad 3-14ADA05, IdeaPad 3 15ADA05, IdeaPad 3-14ARE05, IdeaPad 3-15ARE05, ideapad 3-14IML05, ideapad 3-14IIL05, ideapad 3-15IIL05, ideapad 3-14ITL05, ideapad 5-14IIL05, ideapad 5-15IIL05, ideapad 5-14ARE05, ideapad 5-15ARE05, IdeaPad 5-14ITL05, Ideapad 5-15ITL05, ideapad 5-14ALC05, ideapad 5-15ALC05, 320-15IKB IdeaPad, 330-15IKB IdeaPad, 520-15IKB IdeaPad, 330-17IKB IdeaPad, 320S-15AST IdeaPad, 530S-14IKB IdeaPad, 330S-15IKB IdeaPad, 330S-15ARR IdeaPad, L340-15API IdeaPad, C340-15IWL IdeaPad / Connector Pin: 2 Pin Lead / Compatible Product Line: Yoga, IdeaPad, Lenovo
£40.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Lenovo IdeaPad 330S-15IKB 330S-15AST AC Charger Adapter Power 65W 01FR156
£49.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Flex S340-15IIL Touch FLEX-14API Webcam Web Cam Camera Cam 01HW044
£51.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AKKEE L17C4PF0 Laptop Battery for Lenovo Ideapad S530-13IML 81WU S530-13IWL 81J7 L17M4PF0 5B10R38650 5B10W67405 5B10R38649 5B10W67314 15.36V 45Wh
Free Delivery