Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15Q8X10 15.3" AI Laptop | Snapdragon X X1-26-100 | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | Fingerprint Reader | Windows 11 Home | Grey

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15Q8X10 15.3" Laptop - Qualcomm Snapdragon®, 256GB SSD, 16 GB RAM - Lunar Grey, Grey

Used Offers from £399.99

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15Q8X10 15.3" AI Laptop | Snapdragon X X1-26-100 | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | Fingerprint Reader | Windows 11 Home | Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£395.82
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 Qualcomm Snapdragon 16GB RAM 256GB SSD 15.3 Inch Windows 11 Laptop

1-3 working days
£419.97
Delivery from £6.95

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15Q8X10 15.3" AI Laptop | Snapdragon X X1-26-100 | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | Fingerprint Reader | Windows 11 Home | Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£435.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15Q8X10 15.3" AI Laptop | Snapdragon X X1-26-100 | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | Fingerprint Reader | Windows 11 Home | Grey

£435.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15Q8X10 15.3" AI Laptop | Snapdragon X X1-26-100 | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | Fingerprint Reader | Windows 11 Home | Grey

£450.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15Q8X10 15.3" AI Laptop | Snapdragon X X1-26-100 | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | Fingerprint Reader | Windows 11 Home | Grey

In stock
£461.97
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 Qualcomm Snapdragon 16GB RAM 256GB SSD 15.3 Inc 83N30029UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£478.97
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15Q8X10 15.3" AI Laptop | Snapdragon X X1-26-100 | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | Fingerprint Reader | Windows 11 Home | Grey

In stock
£479.00
Free Delivery

Lenovo IdeaPad 3 15.3 Laptop Snap Dragon 16GB 256GB Lenovo IdeaPad 3 15.3 Laptop Snap Dragon 16GB 256GB

3 to 7 Days
£539.99
Delivery from £4.99
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15Q8X10 15.3" AI Laptop | Snapdragon X X1-26-100 | 16GB RAM | 256GB SSD | Fingerprint Reader | Windows 11 Home | Grey

Cheapest offer

Smooth Multitasking, Always-On Productivity: No one left behind in the AI era - the Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3x Gen 10 Copilot+ PC features 45 TOPS NPU for AI multitasking and smooth video calls. It ensures smart computing on the Snapdragon X series platform, a vibrant display for elevated visuals, all-day battery life and rapid charging for maximum productivity, and a rugged chassis for reliability. For Anyone Ready to Embrace the Future of Computing: Feel the speed and power of smarter computing. Powered by a 45 TOPS NPU (Neural Processing Unit), this AI-driven Copilot+ PC crushes multitasking, and seamless virtual collaboration to last all day. It adapts to you and stays ahead of time. Built for AI & Personalization: Experience the smart advantage in your Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3x Gen 10 laptop with built-in AI that gives you an edge every day. Explore enhanced features with the leading on-device NPU for personalization like never before. Sharp & Secure Collaboration: Step into the future of productivity with advanced AI support of the IdeaPad Slim 3x laptop. Enjoy real-time intelligence assistance, a sharp camera, and intelligent noise suppression-ensuring you effortlessly shine in every meeting and task. Your Laptop, Your Rules, Your Privacy: Your privacy and security, go hand in hand. The Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3x Gen 10 laptop features a physical shutter for your webcam, so you’re always in control of who's watching. Log in faster and safer with the fingerprint reader, while the Enhanced Security Suite adds extra layers of protection to keep your data private and your device secure.
£395.82
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRH8 15.6" Laptop | Full HD Anti Glare Display | Intel Core i5-13420H up to 4.6GHz | 8GB LPDDR5-4800MHz RAM | 512GB PCIe 4 NVMe SSD | Windows 11 | Grey
£579.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo Slim 3 15.3in Intel i3 8GB 256GB Laptop - Grey
£419.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery