Lenovo Laptop IdeaPad Slim 3 15ARP10 – AMD Ryzen 5, 15.3" 24GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Lunar Grey
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15ARP10 15.3" Laptop - AMD Ryzen™ 5, 512GB SSD, 24 GB RAM - Lunar Grey, Grey
Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£509.00
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15ARP10 15.3" Laptop - AMD Ryzen™ 5, 512GB SSD, 24 GB RAM - Lunar Grey
Cheapest Price
Next Day
£509.00
Delivery from £19.99
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15.3" WUXGA Laptop, AMD Ryzen 5 7535HS, 24GB DDR5 RAM, 512GB PCIe SSD, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, Grey (83K7009MUK)
In stock
£546.00
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 AMD Ryzen 5 24GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.3 Inch Windows 11 Home Advanced Laptop
1-3 working days
£599.97
Delivery from £6.95
Similar products
Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 3 15IRH8 15.6" Laptop | Full HD Anti Glare Display | Intel Core i5-13420H up to 4.6GHz | 8GB LPDDR5-4800MHz RAM | 512GB PCIe 4 NVMe SSD | Windows 11 | Grey
£579.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad 1 15AMN7 Laptop | 15.6" FHD Display | AMD Ryzen 5 7520U | 8GB LPDDR5 RAM | 512GB SSD | AMD Radeon 610M | Windows 11 Home | WiFi 6 | HDMI | USB-C | Cloud Grey | 82VG00RNUK
£395.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lenovo IdeaPad 100 - Notebook N4020 SSD 128 GB + Ram 4 GB Windows 10 S Grey
£486.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.99
Lenovo - IdeaPad Slim 3 Chromebook, 14″ FHD IPS Touch Screen, MediaTek Kompanio 520, 4GB LPDDR4X, 224GB Storage (64GB EMMC+160GB Docking Station Set), Webcam, WiFi 6, Chrome OS, Blue
£375.57
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery